Yarrow (Achillea millefolium)


Selection: 250 ml
Price:
Sale price$51.99

Description

  • Professional Formulas Yarrow (Achillea millefolium) is available by Professional Complementary Health Formulas.

Suggested Use:

BotaniPure herbal products are made from the highest quality raw ingredients available.
Organic or wild harvested sources are utilized whenever possible.
Each recently harvested herb is analyzed and processed, concentrated and combined via BotaniPure proprietary methods to assure full extraction, activation, and utilization of the herbs constituent levels.
Also known as:
Knights Milfoil, Old mans pepper Thousand leaf

Ingredients:

Serving Size: 1 tsp.

YARROW (Achillea millefolium)

Flower Wild - crafted Extract Ratio ... 1:1

This product contains no sugar, starch, salt, preservatives, corn, wheat, soy, milk derivatives, artificial colors, artificial flavors or additives.

Other Ingredients:

Purified water, 25% USP alcohol.

*Daily Value (DV) not established.
† Based on 2000 calorie diet.

* These statements have not been evaluated by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to treat, mitigate, diagnose or cure any disease.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover JCB Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

Required Notice For California Residents: California Proposition 65 WARNING: Consuming this product can expose you to chemicals including lead which is known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov/food.

You may also like

Recently viewed